TÜRKİYE GENÇLER SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI KAYIT FORMU

Kayıtlarımız sona ermiştir.
Toplam Kayıt: 84

ADISOYADIUKDELOİL
 UĞUR GECE 1579  BURSA
 AHMET EFEKAN ALAZ 2091 2053 İZMİR
 GÖRKEM NECMİ YIĞIN 1463 1360 ÇANAKKALE
 MELİH GÜREN 1515 1292 ÇANAKKALE
 RAUF KILCAN 1489 1245 ÇANAKKALE
 AYŞE GÜLBEN ÖREN 1373  ÇANAKKALE
 EMRE DEMİRBAŞ 1975 1979 KARAMAN
 FURKAN EMRE AYTEKİN 1723 1620 ÇANAKKALE
 ANIL ALABAŞ 1435 1274 ÇANAKKALE
 GÜRAY ÜLTANIR 1571  ÇORUM
 OĞUZHAN DOĞAN 1228  KARAMAN
 MUSTAFA TEMEL 1709  KARAMAN
 MİRAÇ KEREM MADEN 2071  MANİSA
 DEVRAN DAĞHAN 2023  KARAMAN
 KADİR KUTAY ÖZCAN 1878 1831 ANKARA
 UTKU YENEN 1419  BURSA
 OĞUZ ÖNER 1989 1884 ESKİŞEHİR
 GÖKÇEN YILMAZ 1506 1324 İSTANBUL
 (WFM) ÇAĞIL IRMAK ARDA 1967  İSTANBUL
 KADİR ÖZÇOBAN 1838 1777 ANKARA
 MUHAMMED SİNAN GÖNÜLLÜ 1847  KARAMAN
 ATABERK EREN 2087 2064 İSTANBUL
 BARAN BÜYÜKBOZKOYUN 1665  ÇANAKKALE
 UMUT KOLSUZ 1688 1639 ANKARA
 HASAN KAYA 1485  BATMAN
 OKAN ERARSLAN 1424  KAYSERİ
 UKTENUR ÇATAL 1818  GİRESUN
 FURKAN DALAR 1100  ERZİNCAN
 EMRE EMİN DEDEBAŞ 2206  MERSİN
 TUĞÇE ÖZGÜR 1213 1029 BURSA
 TUNÇ ÖZGÜR 1511 1374 BURSA
 KUTAY KISADERE 1852 1749 ANKARA
 ALİMERT ÖZSOY 1987  BALIKESİR
 ADNAN DOĞAN YAYLALI 1963 1863 ANTALYA
 DOĞUKAN ASLAN 1663 1605 İSTANBUL
 FARUK ESAT ERGİN 1842 1790 ÇANAKKALE
 NEHİR YILDIRIM 1316 1174 ÇANAKKALE
 YARENNAZ YORĞUN 1803  İSTANBUL
 ARDA MESCİ 1444 1229 ANTALYA
 BERKAY KILIÇ 1275  TUNCELİ
 MELEK AYAZ 1619  MARDİN
 BEYZA GÖKSU 1258  ANKARA
 HANDE ZENGİN 1727  ANKARA
 BERKİN ŞEKERCİ 1794  ANKARA
 AKIN KIZILKUŞ 1945  ANKARA
 (CM)EFE CAN TEPE 2087  ANKARA
 (FM) DENİZ ÖZEN 2217  MANİSA
 BERK ZAİMOV 1685  ÇANAKKALE
 OKAN ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU 2030 2011 BOLU
 AKIN ÖZSAKALLIOĞLU 1885 1849 BOLU
 HİLAL SALMAN 1000  ÇANAKKALE
 DILŞAD SEYREK 1764  DİYARBAKIR
 EMRE BAYRAM 1286  BİLECİK
 DİNÇER TAŞDÖĞEN 2135  ÇANAKKALE
 NİLSU ENÇ 1591  ÇANAKKALE
 ONUR AKINCIOĞLU 1691 1475 TEKİRDAĞ
 TAHA MERT DÖNMEZ 1972  KARAMAN
 MUAMMER ATAKAN YARAR 1971  KARAMAN
 YİĞİT KİRAZ 1767 1610 DENİZLİ
 FURKAN BÜKE 1810  BURSA
 ÇAĞLA ENGİN 1514  BURSA
 İREM ONBAŞI 1538  BURSA
 YUSUF DİYAR YOKUŞ 1741  BURSA
 HAKAN ARDA AYDIN 1792  BURSA
 FURKAN ARAL 1653  BURSA
 MUAMMER BORAN SAKARYA 1638  BURSA
 ADA YILDIRIM 1393  BURSA
 DEVİN HİŞİL 1848 1747 İSTANBUL
 DİLEK TÜRÜNZ 1488 1307 ÇANAKKALE
 BUSE NAZ KOÇYİĞİT 1836 1804 KARAMAN
 ATA KOÇAK 1562 1436 ANTALYA
 CAN KOÇAK 2022 1971 KARAMAN
 ATAKAN MERT BİÇER 1916  İZMİR
 MUSTAFA SARP ATAER 1408 1211 BURSA
 ARDA BURAK ATAER 1576 1465 BURSA
 ATA DÜNDAR 1332  ÇANAKKALE
 YİĞİTHAN FURKAN YILMAZ 1533 1398 ÇANAKKALE
 DORUK AKKAŞ 1464 1224 ÇANAKKALE
 ALGUHAN KURULAR 1298 1019 ÇANAKKALE
 ALP BAŞARAN 1763 1617 ÇANAKKALE
 AHMET ÇAĞRI AYENGİN 1544 1408 ÇANAKKALE
 YAŞAR FATİH AYENGİN 1559 1364 ÇANAKKALE
 NEHİR TOKAT 1733 1661 DENİZLİ
 DİDEM NURAY YURDAKUL 1738 1697 MERSİN