TÜRKİYE HIZLI SATRANÇ ŞAMPİYONASI KAYIT FORMU

Kayıtlarımız sona ermiştir.
Toplam Kayıt: 66

ADISOYADIUKDELOİL
 TALU KERVANCIOĞLU 1582 1498 GAZİANTEP
 EMRE COŞKUN 1741 1579 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
 ABDULLAH ÖZBİLİCİ 1793 1720 ADIYAMAN
 HAYATİ TOKSAN 1660 1522 ORDU
 ÖZGÜR TUTAR 1180  HATAY
 ÖNDER PERÇİN 2042 1789 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
 BARIŞ PERÇİN 2000 1626 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
 ULAŞ BARUT 0  HATAY
 EREN CEMALİ 1097  HATAY
 ARAM ALTUNDAL 1964 1849 MERSİN
 ARDA ALTUNDAL 1709 1499 ÇORUM
 GÖKSEL YILDIZAK 2048  MERSİN
 BEREN AYDOĞAN 1000  HATAY
 POLEN NURAL 1433  HATAY
 ZEYNELABİDİN ŞAHUTOĞULLARI 1105  HATAY
 TEVFİK HALİL HÜZMELİ 1124  HATAY
 EDİP DOĞRU 1299  HATAY
 DENİZ ALİ REYHAN 1380 1347 HATAY
 ALİ BORA DOĞRU 1424  HATAY
 ÖZGÜR DENİZ HASIRCI 1469 1154 HATAY
 İLKE ADAL 1238  HATAY
 (WCM)ELİF ZEREN YILDIZ 1464 1321 HATAY
 BARIŞ EMRE YILMAZ 1685 1558 HATAY
 (FM)DİYAP BÜYÜKAŞIK 2289 2301 ÇANAKKALE
 SERHAN VAHİT PİŞKİNPAŞA 1152  MANİSA
 ÇAĞLA PİŞKİNPAŞA 1370  HATAY
 ÇAĞDAŞ PİŞKİNPAŞA 1293  HATAY
 İBRAHİM BERK ZÜBEROĞLU 1682 1521 HATAY
 VEYSİ AYSOY 2008  MARDİN
 VEDAT ÇAM 1870  MARDİN
 MUHAMMED KAVAK 1142  KİLİS
 (FM) DOĞA BORAN ŞAHİN 2063  BİTLİS
 YARKIN HASRET 1301  İZMİR
 AHMET DURAK 1675 1533 BİTLİS
 BEHZAT DURAK 1621 1609 BİTLİS
 MAHİR DENİZ 2003  KOCAELİ
 YUSUF TETİK 1267  İZMİR
 YUNUS TETİK 1337  İZMİR
 BURAK ÖZTÜRK 1499  İZMİR
 ÇAĞAN TANK 1046  İZMİR
 SUDE ÇELİKKIN 1000  İZMİR
 AHMET CİVANALAN 1062  İZMİR
 MÜJDE MEYRA ÇELİKKIN 1166  İZMİR
 (FM)CANKUT EMİROĞLU 2241 2290 İZMİR
 MEHMET CEMİL DUMAN 1405 1422 BİTLİS
 ÖNDER EKER 1461 1587 HATAY
 ZEKİ DURAL 1328  HATAY
 MEHMET TURHAN 0  HATAY
 ZELİHA BODUR 1246  HATAY
 BARIŞ KARAÇAYLIOĞLU 1039  HATAY
 MEHMET SALİH KAVAK 1252  KİLİS
 EMRE FATİH ATALAY 0  İSTANBUL
 MESUT ÖZ 1587 1444 KARAMAN
 NİHAT BOZKURT 1389  HATAY
 HALİS ASLANHAN 1839  MARDİN
 MEHMET FATİH VARLI 1455 1538 İSTANBUL
 HALİL NEJAT ÖZMEN 1897 1927 ANKARA
 İZZET ALİ ARSLAN 1166  HATAY
 ŞÜKRÜ ALKAN 1639  ANKARA
 NAİL ODABAŞI 1639  İSTANBUL
 SUAT ŞENGÖL 1628 1578 VAN
 ABDULKERİM EVİN 1565 1430 BİTLİS
 SAİT KAÇMAZ 1716  MARDİN
 MESUT ARABOĞA 1806 1724 BİTLİS
 GÜRDAL FIRINCIOĞULLARI 1744 1683 KAHRAMANMARAŞ
 MEHMET ERDENİZ 1545  GAZİANTEP